Boys’ List

RankHeightAthleteSchoolGradeDate
116′-9.5″Trevor StephensonEast Kentwood126.2.18
216′-8.75″Geoff FairbanksTecumseh126.26.98
316′-7″Joe WesleyMarine City125.19.08
416′-6.5″Eric HarrisSaline126.2.18
516′-6″Bill DeeringDowagiac128.12.89
516′-6″Charles DeWildtGR Catholic Central124.29.97
516′-6″Paul TerekLivonia Franklin125.31.97
516′-6″Jaime SalisburyMarine City126.9.12
916′-4.75″Noah GaryDexter125.27.14
1016′-4″Zach BurringtonMuskegon Oakridge125.25.04
1016′-4″Mitch MuellerAlgonac124.28.15
1216′-2″Henry SheldonDexter118.10.19
1316′-1.25″Gabe BullisAlpena116.16.19
1416′-1″Brad TeepleSturgis126.5.99
1416′-1″Logan LynchTemperance Bedford126.2.07
1416′-1″Max BabitsFowlerville118.22.09
1416′-1″Brad GebauerBad Axe118.01
1816′-0.75″Derek PetermanLivonia Churchill127.5.09
1916′-0.5″Steven HillMidland Dow126.5.93
1916′-0.5″Jim HenselTraverse City121982
2116′-0.25″Brian MichellReed City125.30.11
2216′-0″Nathan CahillHaslett125.4.99
2216′-0″Steve FergusonDexter126.12.10
2216′-0″Isaac AustinKent City126.4.11
2216′-0″Cory MillerAdrian125.11.12
2615′-10″Tobin VanPeltOwosso126.3.89
2615′-10″Codi MattixSaranac115.21.08
2815′-9″Scott KrupilskiTraverse City126.19.82
2815′-9″Bim ScalaTraverse City125.31.86
2815′-9″Jay SchultzBay City Central126.1.96
2815′-9″Nate HopHudsonville126.12.10
2815′-9″Dan EmeryBattle Creek Lakeview124.17.12
2815′-9″Justin McKenzieLinden126.14.14
3415′-8.75″Scott CurtissCorunna125.27.89
3515′-8.5″Al KeenerBronson125.26.98
3515′-8.5″Andrew HarrisonWyandotte126.17.16
3715′-8″Alex InosencioParma Western125.1.18
3815′-7.25″Colton EmeottEast Kentwood116.14.19
3815′-7.25″Casey WardBreckinridge101993
4015′-7″John BruceCorunna115.31.86
4015′-7″Jim MendrygaLake Ville125.17.99
4015′-7″Andrew HerringDexter126.4.11
4015′-7″Ben RobbinsGrand Haven121992
4415′-6.5″Jim StokesFlint Kearsley126.1.74
4515′-6.25″Mark BlodgettTraverse City121983
4615′-6″Dave LipinskiWarren Fitzgerald124.27.74
4615′-6″Chip OwenHolland West Ottawa115.5.98
4615′-6″Dan WilliamsWarren Mott125.12.98
4615′-6″Nick SchaiblyHaslett125.27.00
4615′-6″Mark LangloisFruitport124.12.02
4615′-6″Tom StornantPortland126.5.04
4615′-6″Jake ElbersReese115.22.10
4615′-6″Curtis BellColeman125.27.14
4615′-6″Nick BurkhalterSouth Lyon125.30.15
4615′-6″Jacob BattaniAlmont126.4.16
4615′-6″Cale SnyderMacomb Dakota126.3.17
4615′-6″John KretschmerBloom. H Lahser121976
5815′-5″Mark SmithLansing Waverly125.31.86
5815′-5″Mike YassayNorthville125.5.07
5815′-5″Lee BusbyJackson Northwest121994
6115′-4.25″Zack SuttonMuskegon Orchard View125.4.12
6215′-4″Bryan HappelMendon126.8.91
6215′-4″Aaron GebauerBad Axe125.30.98
6215′-4″David JonesSt. Joseph125.29.02
6215′-4″Joel NolanYpsilanti Lincoln124.24.04
6215′-4″Ryan StaleyFlushing125.30.09
6215′-4″Jeremy HornerDexter126.4.11
6215′-4″Paul BabitsRedford Union12
6215′-4″Scott CoffeyAllegan12
7015′-3.5″T.J. ReintjesImlay City126.16.17
7015′-3.5″Andrew KoenigsknechtCanton126.16.17
7215′-3″Jared HagarRockford125.11.98
7215′-3″Eric MirandetteEast Kentwood125.2.01
7215′-3″Robbie RixEast Kentwood125.29.10
7215′-3″Michael HovaterChelsea115.24.12
7215′-3″Dylan KoleGR Kenowa Hills124.22.13
7215′-3″Jarrett VanHavelMason126.4.16
7215′-3″Joe GrayHanover Horton126.4.16
7915′-2.5″Josh DeVriesGR South Christian125.17.19
8015′-2″Bob BaileyChippewa Hills116.1.91
8015′-2″Jimmie FreemanEast Kentwood115.16.98
8015′-2″Ryan LucasEaton Rapids125.28.08
8015′-2″Austin DeWildtGR Catholic Central125.30.09
8015′-2″Justin CasarezWyoming Rogers125.30.09
8515′-1.5″Oliver BishopDexter126.17.19
8615′-1″Adam GilroyEast Lansing126.3.1995
8615′-1″Nicholas AlanivaCanton126.4.2011
8615′-1″Ryan HuntPort Huron Northern124.28.2015
8615′-1″Scott SawyerNovi124.25.2017
8615′-1″Dan LeoneGrosse Pointe North125.13.2017
8615′-1″Ryan TalbotForest Hills Central125.4.2019
8615′-1″Jim LotanTraverse City121977
8615′-1″Kurt GeerlingsEast Kentwood121978
8615′-1″Bob BaileyChippewa Hills121992
9515′-0.75″Barry BentonFlint Northern121972
9615′-0.25″Chris HohnPinckney124.26.01
9615′-0.25″Benny LopezGrand Ledge125.27.04
9615′-0.25″Tyler GrobPinckney125.1.09
9615′-0.25″Chris HoldaMichigan Center125.15.09
10015′-0″Larry BisknerWaterford Kettering128.17.68
10015′-0″Nat DurhamFarmington125.20.72
10015′-0″Scott VanRemortalWhite Lake Lakeland125.12.87
10015′-0″Jay HecklerPortage Central126.11.88
10015′-0″Greg PateeFlushing125.19.90
10015′-0″Matt DeeringDowagiac116.1.96
10015′-0″Dustin AndersonMattawan125.21.99
10015′-0″Ben HirdesHolland Christian125.21.99
10015′-0″Adam HartleHomer115.12.01
10015′-0″Robert PerrinYale116.1.02
10015′-0″Scott LeveringForest Hills Central126.14.03
10015′-0″Ryan SantaLivonia Churchill126.4.05
10015′-0″Marcus BreidingerAlma126.11.05
10015′-0″Matt FisherByron Center125.10.07
10015′-0″Kyle LundLakeview125.17.08
10015′-0″Josh FiedorHolly125.26.10
10015′-0″Branden DiplockImlay City125.13.11
10015′-0″Richie DePalmaWoodhaven125.24.11
10015′-0″Tim CanfieldUnionville Sebewaing126.4.11
10015′-0″Cody BarnabeeHarper Creek124.17.12
10015′-0″Steven BastienSaline124.17.12
10015′-0″Jacob HageLivonia Churchill124.25.14
10015′-0″Friedrich ZernickeRemus Chip Hills GER104.18.17
10015′-0″Marcus LubbersGrandville Calvin Christian125.12.17
10015′-0″Rees NemethHillsdale126.3.17
10015′-0″Zachary SkinnerKalamazoo Norrix125.18.18
10015′-0″Cavan WilcoxGibraltar Carlson128.10.19
10015′-0″John BartosCorunna121981
10015′-0″Brian WightmanChesaning121991
10015′-0″Brad LethornReese111992
10015′-0″Tim LettEast Kentwood121998

 

Girls’ List

RankHeightAthleteSchoolGradeDate
113′-9″Mackenzie ShellPort Huron Northern 12 5.15.15
213′-4″Landon KempGreenville 11 6.4.16
313′-3″Jessica MercierWaterford Kettering 12 5.5.18
413′-1″Sarah BirkmeierRockford 12 6.26.10
413′-1″Sophia FranklinOkemos 12 5.30.17
613′-0″Stephanie LambethFrankenmuth 12 5.26.15
613′-0″Gabby LeonEast Kentwood 12 6.10.17
812′-9″Madison PierceOrtonville Brandon 12 5.6.15
912′-7.5″Katie RancourtEast Kentwood 12 5.4.12
1012′-7″Becca PilkertonDexter 12 5.21.08
1012′-7″Brianna BredewegAllendale 10 6.2.18
1212′-6.5″Kasey StaleyClare 12 5.5.17
1312′-6.25″Cate VisscherLivonia Churchill 12 6.14.19
1412′-6″Stephanie TeepleSturgis 12 5.18.01
1412′-6″Kristen HixsonRemus Chippewa Hills 12 6.12.10
1412′-6″Tori WesleyMarine City 12 5.20.11
1412′-6″Gabriella LeRouxSpring Lake 11 5.25.16
1412′-6″Calli OstapowiczHudsonville 11 8.6.17
1412′-6″Tricia PierceOrtonville-Brandon 12 6.1.19
20 12′-4.75″ Sarah Griffin Lake Orion 11 8.2.19
21 12′-3.5″ Kenzie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia 12 5.2.14
22 12′-3″ Kassie Powell Durand 12 6.11.11
22 12′-3″ Claire Tewksbury Dexter 11 6.25.11
22 12′-3″ Kirstie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia 12 5.23.12
22 12′-3″ Hannah Sailar Lansing Catholic 12 6.9.12
22 12′-3″ Avery Shell Port Huron Northern 12 5.26.18
22 12′-3″ Sidney Heugel Allendale 10 6.1.19
22 12′-3″ Nicole Bow Dexter 12 6.8.19
29 12′-2.5″ Victoria Faber Canton 12 6.15.18
30 12′-2″ Abby Shanahan East Kentwood 12 6.2.07
30 12′-2″ Colleen Campbell Lake Orion 12 5.2.18
30 12′-2″ Josie Mettes Dexter 10 5.21.19
33 12′-1″ Amy Morrison Fenton 11 6.3.06
33 12′-1″ Brittany London Middleville 12 6.4.11
33 12′-1″ Micaela Conter Dexter 12 5.29.12
33 12′-1″ Brooke Bowers Forest Hills Central MS 7 8.3.19
37 12′-0″ Rachel Zukowski GR Catholic Central 12 4.20.99
37 12′-0″ Breanna Eveland East Kentwood 12 4.18.02
37 12′-0″ Katie Shaw Lakeview 12 6.4.05
37 12′-0″ Shari Harmon Temperance Bedford 12 6.9.07
37 12′-0″ Richelle Kimble Lowell 12 6.26.09
37 12′-0″ Jaime Roberts Kingsford 12 6.5.10
37 12′-0″ Jordan Keefe Grand Haven 11 5.28.11
37 12′-0″ Janina Pollatz GR Christian 11 4.14.12
37 12′-0″ Jane McCurry Plymouth 12 5.21.13
37 12′-0″ Kamie Powell Dexter 12 8.2.14
37 12′-0″ Dana Tessmer Dexter 12 5.30.15
37 12′-0″ Charlotte Read Dexter 12 6.13.15
37 12′-0″ Myah Kelly Corunna 11 5.23.17
37 12′-0″ Hollie Hagan Forest Hills Eastern 12 6.3.17
5111′-11.75″Ashley CarrollFlint Powers 11 6.23.00
5111′-11.75″Emma BauerSouth Lyon 12 6.19.15
5311′-10″Christi KettelhutRockford 12 6.3.06
5311′-10″Lauren ChornyStevensville Lakeshore 12 6.4.11
5311′-10″Emily CaragayPlymouth 12 5.8.18
56 11′-9″ Reagan Engstrom Plymouth 12 5.4.12
56 11′-9″ Taylor Tepper Grandville 12 6.2.12
56 11′-9″ Katie Tewksbury Dexter 11 5.19.15
56 11′-9″ Hannah Emery Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5.30.15
56 11′-9″ Rachel Dolan Goodrich 11 5.20.16
56 11′-9″ Olivia Ryktarsyk Livonia Churchill 12 5.20.16
56 11′-9″ Kelsey Heitzman Grandville Calvin Christian 12 6.3.17 
56 11′-9″ Madison Wright Dexter 12 3.23.18
56 11′-9″ Ellie Zimmermann Hartland 12 6.2.18
56 11′-9″ Sophia Mettes Dexter 9 2.22.20
67 11′-8″ Angie Maxey Caledonia 12 6.5.04
67 11′-8″ Caitlyn Gager Rockford 12 5.19.06
67 11′-8″ Lauren Dark Chelsea 12 5.10.11
67 11′-8″ Allie LeRoux Spring Lake 12 5.31.14
70 11′-7″ Libby Schichtel GR West Catholic 12 5.18.12
70 11′-7″ Erin Drouillard Remus Chippewa Hills 12 5.2.14
72 11′-6.5″ Amy Reynolds Northville 12 5.5.09
73 11′-6″ Melissa Smith Grand Rapids Christian 11 4.14.01
73 11′-6″ Melissa Ullenbruch Port Huron North 12 6.2.01
73 11′-6″ Stacy Orosz Rockford 11 5.13.03
73 11′-6″ Janine Rosloniec Rockford 11 5.13.03
73 11′-6″ Sarah Chrzanowski Walled Lake Central 12 5.16.03
73 11′-6″ Jen Vandermeer Holland 12 5.31.03
73 11′-6″ Jackie Clark Grand Ledge 12 5.20.05
73 11′-6″ Carly Schiffer Ovid-Elsie 12 6.3.06
73 11′-6″ Elizabeth Willford Gladwin 12 6.14.08
73 11′-6″ Kelly Morrisey GR West Catholic 11 5.15.09
73 11′-6″ Hannah Meachum Traverse City St Francis 12 5.22.10
73 11′-6″ Carley Morris East Grand Rapids 11 6.5.10
73 11′-6″ Jennifer Schornak Macomb Dakota 12 6.4.11
73 11′-6″ Nicole Ferguson Dexter 12 5.4.12
73 11′-6″ Monica Fusee Port Huron Northern 11 5.18.12
73 11′-6″ Jordan Devenney Schoolcraft 11 5.18.12
73 11′-6″ Grace Kendra Grand Haven 12 5.4.13
73 11′-6″ Sheila McKinley Livonia Franklin 12 5.20.14
73 11′-6″ Kelsey Mussio Ann Arbor Greenhills 10 5.30.15
73 11′-6″ Alyssa Enciso Dexter 11 4.29.16
73 11′-6″ Carly Livingston Imlay City 12 6.3.17
73 11′-6″ Anna Harmeling Boyne City 12 4.28.18
73 11′-6″ Katie Clifford GR West Catholic 9 5.23.18
73 11′-6″ Jael Wood Mason County Central 11 5.3.19
73 11′-6″ Anna VanDrie Grand Rapids Christian 12 1999